1re ligue – Groupe ouest – 2018-2019

JourDateHeureHomeAwayRés. finalPar tiers-tempsLieu
Ven21.09.201820:15HC Vallée de JouxEHC Burgdorf4:30:1|2:1|1:1|1:0Patinoire de la Vallée
Sam22.09.201816:30HC Valais Chablais Futur IISC Lyss2:70:0|2:5|0:2P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion
Sam22.09.201817:00HC Université NeuchâtelCP de Meyrin1:30:1|0:0|1:2Patinoires du Littoral
Sam22.09.201817:15HC Franches-MontagnesEHC Saastal8:23:0|3:2|2:0Centre de Loisirs
Sam22.09.201818:00HC Yverdon les BainsSC Unterseen-Interlaken5:11:0|1:0|3:1Patinoire d'Yverdon
Sam22.09.201820:00HC VillarsGenève-Servette HC Ass.3:60:2|0:2|3:2Patinoire de Villars
Sam22.09.201820:15EHC AdelbodenHC Saint-Imier2:31:1|0:1|1:0|0:1 OTSportarena Adelboden
Sam29.09.201817:00SC LyssHC Saint-Imier7:01:0|3:0|3:0Seelandhalle Lyss
Sam29.09.201817:15HC Franches-MontagnesHC Villars8:42:3|4:1|2:0Centre de Loisirs
Sam29.09.201817:30EHC BurgdorfEHC Adelboden2:31:0|0:2|1:0|0:1Localnet Arena
Sam29.09.201818:00HC Valais Chablais Futur IISC Unterseen-Interlaken0:90:2|0:4|0:3Ancien Stand, Sion
Sam29.09.201818:00HC Yverdon les BainsHC Université Neuchâtel4:51:1|2:0|1:3|0:1Patinoire d'Yverdon
Sam29.09.201820:15CP de MeyrinEHC Saastal4:32:1|0:1|1:1|1:0Patinoire des Vergers
Dim30.09.201818:45Genève-Servette HC Ass.HC Vallée de Joux3:22:0|0:2|1:0Les Vernets
Sam06.10.201817:00SC LyssEHC Burgdorf5:41:2|3:1|1:1Seelandhalle Lyss
Sam06.10.201817:00HC Université NeuchâtelHC Valais Chablais Futur II4:21:0|0:0|3:2Patinoires du Littoral (ancien)
Sam06.10.201817:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenHC Saint-Imier0:30:0|0:0|0:3Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Sam06.10.201817:30HC Vallée de JouxEHC Adelboden4:20:0|1:1|3:1Patinoire de la Vallée
Sam06.10.201820:00HC VillarsCP de Meyrin3:11:0|1:0|1:1Patinoire de Villars
Sam06.10.201820:15EHC SaastalHC Yverdon les Bains5:41:2|2:1|1:1|1:0Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Sam06.10.201820:30Genève-Servette HC Ass.HC Franches-Montagnes3:60:2|1:3|2:1Les Vernets
Mar09.10.201820:00EHC BurgdorfSC Unterseen-Interlaken5:10:1|3:0|2:0Localnet Arena
Mar09.10.201820:15CP de MeyrinGenève-Servette HC Ass.5:32:1|1:0|2:2Patinoire des Vergers
Mar09.10.201820:15HC Franches-MontagnesHC Vallée de Joux3:42:1|0:3|1:0Centre de Loisirs
Mar09.10.201820:30HC Yverdon les BainsHC Villars4:21:1|0:0|3:1Patinoire d'Yverdon
Mer10.10.201820:00HC Valais Chablais Futur IIEHC Saastal3:10:1|0:0|3:0Ancien Stand Sion
Mer10.10.201820:15HC Université NeuchâtelHC Saint-Imier1:20:0|1:1|0:1Patinoires du Littoral
Mer10.10.201820:15EHC AdelbodenSC Lyss3:21:0|1:1|1:1Sportarena Adelboden
Ven12.10.201820:15HC Vallée de JouxSC Lyss1:41:2|0:1|0:1Patinoire de la Vallée
Sam13.10.201817:00HC Université NeuchâtelEHC Burgdorf5:11:0|1:1|3:0Patinoires du Littoral
Sam13.10.201817:15HC Franches-MontagnesCP de Meyrin5:31:0|3:2|1:1Centre de Loisirs
Sam13.10.201817:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenEHC Adelboden3:52:2|1:1|0:2Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Sam13.10.201820:15HC VillarsHC Valais Chablais Futur II4:60:2|2:0|2:4Patinoire de Villars
Sam13.10.201820:15EHC SaastalHC Saint-Imier1:01:0|0:0|0:0Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Sam13.10.201820:30Genève-Servette HC Ass.HC Yverdon les Bains3:62:1|1:2|0:3Les Vernets
Mer17.10.201820:30Genève-Servette HC Ass.HC Saint-Imier6:21:1|3:1|2:0Les Vernets
Ven19.10.201820:30HC Yverdon les BainsHC Franches-Montagnes1:60:3|1:3|0:0Patinoire d'Yverdon
Sam20.10.201816:30HC Valais Chablais Futur IIGenève-Servette HC Ass.3:51:1|1:2|1:2Ancien Stand Sion
Sam20.10.201817:00SC LyssSC Unterseen-Interlaken4:01:0|2:0|1:0Seelandhalle Lyss
Sam20.10.201818:00HC Saint-ImierHC VillarsRenvoyé 14.11.2018Clientis Arena
Sam20.10.201820:15CP de MeyrinHC Vallée de Joux3:21:0|1:0|1:2Patinoire des Vergers
Sam20.10.201820:15EHC SaastalEHC Burgdorf2:41:0|1:0|1:2Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Sam20.10.201820:15EHC AdelbodenHC Université Neuchâtel4:22:1|0:0|2:1Sportarena Adelboden
Mar23.10.201820:15HC Franches-MontagnesHC Valais Chablais Futur II5:03:0|2:0|0:0Centre de Loisirs
Mar23.10.201820:15CP de MeyrinHC Yverdon les Bains4:71:2|2:3|1:2Patinoire des Vergers
Mer24.10.201819:30EHC AdelbodenEHC Saastal4:31:1|1:2|1:0|1:0Sportarena Adelboden
Mer24.10.201820:00HC VillarsEHC Burgdorf4:60:1|3:2|1:3Patinoire de Villars
Mer24.10.201820:15HC Université NeuchâtelSC Lyss2:31:1|1:2|0:0Patinoires du Littoral
Mer24.10.201820:15HC Vallée de JouxSC Unterseen-Interlaken4:20:1|3:1|1:0Patinoire de la Vallée
Sam27.10.201816:30HC Valais Chablais Futur IICP de Meyrin1:51:1|0:2|0:2Ancien Stand Sion
Sam27.10.201817:00SC LyssEHC Saastal9:10:1|6:0|3:0Seelandhalle Lyss
Sam27.10.201817:30EHC BurgdorfGenève-Servette HC Ass.1:21:0|0:1|0:1Localnet Arena
Sam27.10.201817:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenHC Université Neuchâtel3:52:3|0:0|1:2Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Sam27.10.201818:00HC Yverdon les BainsHC Vallée de Joux3:50:0|2:1|1:4Patinoire d'Yverdon
Sam27.10.201818:00HC Saint-ImierHC Franches-Montagnes0:70:3|0:3|0:1Clientis Arena
Sam27.10.201820:15EHC AdelbodenHC Villars2:41:2|1:1|0:1Sportarena Adelboden
Ven02.11.201820:15HC Vallée de JouxHC Université Neuchâtel5:31:1|2:2|2:0Patinoire de la Vallée
Sam03.11.201817:15HC Franches-MontagnesEHC Burgdorf3:20:1|2:1|1:0Centre de Loisirs
Sam03.11.201818:00HC Yverdon les BainsHC Valais Chablais Futur II3:41:1|2:0|0:3Patinoire d'Yverdon
Sam03.11.201819:15EHC SaastalSC Unterseen-Interlaken3:71:1|2:3|0:3Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Sam03.11.201820:00HC VillarsSC Lyss2:40:3|1:0|1:1Patinoire de Villars
Sam03.11.201820:15CP de MeyrinHC Saint-Imier3:41:1|0:2|2:0|0:1Patinoire des Vergers
Dim04.11.201817:30EHC AdelbodenGenève-Servette HC Ass.2:40:2|0:1|2:1Sportarena Adelboden
Sam10.11.201816:30HC Valais Chablais Futur IIHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Ancien Stand Sion
Sam10.11.201817:00SC LyssGenève-Servette HC Ass.-:--:-Seelandhalle Lyss
Sam10.11.201817:00HC Université NeuchâtelEHC Saastal-:--:-Patinoires du Littoral
Sam10.11.201817:15HC Franches-MontagnesEHC Adelboden-:--:-Centre de Loisirs
Sam10.11.201817:30EHC BurgdorfCP de Meyrin-:--:-Localnet Arena
Sam10.11.201817:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenHC Villars-:--:-Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Sam10.11.201818:00HC Yverdon les BainsHC Saint-Imier-:--:-Patinoire d'Yverdon-les-Bains
Mer14.11.201820:15HC VillarsHC Saint-Imier-:--:-Clientis Arena
Ven16.11.201820:15HC Vallée de JouxEHC Saastal-:--:-Patinoire de la Vallée
Sam17.11.201817:15HC Franches-MontagnesSC Lyss-:--:-Centre de Loisirs
Sam17.11.201817:15CP de MeyrinEHC Adelboden-:--:-Patinoire des Vergers
Sam17.11.201818:00HC Yverdon les BainsEHC Burgdorf-:--:-Patinoire d'Yverdon
Sam17.11.201818:00HC Valais Chablais Futur IIHC Saint-Imier-:--:-Ancien Stand Sion
Sam17.11.201820:00HC VillarsHC Université Neuchâtel-:--:-Patinoire de Villars
Sam17.11.201820:30Genève-Servette HC Ass.SC Unterseen-Interlaken-:--:-Les Vernets
Mar20.11.201820:00EHC BurgdorfHC Valais Chablais Futur II-:--:-Localnet Arena
Mer21.11.201820:00EHC SaastalHC Villars-:--:-Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Mer21.11.201820:15EHC AdelbodenHC Yverdon les Bains-:--:-Sportarena Adelboden
Mer21.11.201820:15SC LyssCP de Meyrin-:--:-Seelandhalle Lyss
Mer21.11.201820:15SC Unterseen-InterlakenHC Franches-Montagnes-:--:-Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Mer21.11.201820:15HC Université NeuchâtelGenève-Servette HC Ass.-:--:-Patinoires du Littoral
Mer21.11.201820:15HC Vallée de JouxHC Saint-Imier-:--:-Patinoire de la Vallée
Ven23.11.201820:30HC Yverdon les BainsSC Lyss-:--:-Patinoire d'Yverdon
Sam24.11.201816:30HC Valais Chablais Futur IIEHC Adelboden-:--:-Ancien Stand Sion
Sam24.11.201817:30EHC BurgdorfHC Saint-Imier-:--:-Localnet Arena
Sam24.11.201820:00HC VillarsHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Patinoire de Villars
Sam24.11.201820:15CP de MeyrinSC Unterseen-Interlaken-:--:-Patinoire des Vergers
Sam24.11.201820:30Genève-Servette HC Ass.EHC Saastal-:--:-Les Vernets
Mar27.11.201820:15HC Franches-MontagnesHC Université Neuchâtel-:--:-Centre de Loisirs
Sam01.12.201817:00SC LyssHC Valais Chablais Futur II-:--:-Seelandhalle Lyss
Sam01.12.201817:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenHC Yverdon les Bains-:--:-Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Sam01.12.201817:30EHC BurgdorfHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Localnet Arena
Sam01.12.201818:00HC Saint-ImierEHC Adelboden-:--:-Clientis Arena
Sam01.12.201820:00EHC SaastalHC Franches-Montagnes-:--:-Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Sam01.12.201820:15CP de MeyrinHC Université Neuchâtel-:--:-Patinoire des Vergers
Sam01.12.201820:30Genève-Servette HC Ass.HC Villars-:--:-Les Vernets
Jeu06.12.201820:15HC Franches-MontagnesHC Saint-Imier-:--:-Centre de Loisirs
Ven07.12.201820:15HC Vallée de JouxGenève-Servette HC Ass.-:--:-Patinoire de la Vallée
Sam08.12.201817:30HC VillarsHC Franches-Montagnes-:--:-Patinoire de Villars
Sam08.12.201817:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenHC Valais Chablais Futur II-:--:-Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Sam08.12.201817:30HC Université NeuchâtelHC Yverdon les Bains-:--:-Patinoires du Littoral
Sam08.12.201817:30EHC AdelbodenEHC Burgdorf-:--:-Sportarena Adelboden
Sam08.12.201818:00HC Saint-ImierSC Lyss-:--:-Clientis Arena
Sam08.12.201820:00EHC SaastalCP de Meyrin-:--:-Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Mer12.12.201820:30Genève-Servette HC Ass.CP de Meyrin-:--:-Les Vernets
Sam15.12.201816:30HC Valais Chablais Futur IIHC Université Neuchâtel-:--:-Ancien Stand Sion
Sam15.12.201817:15CP de MeyrinHC Villars-:--:-Patinoire des Vergers
Sam15.12.201817:30EHC BurgdorfSC Lyss-:--:-Localnet Arena
Sam15.12.201817:30EHC AdelbodenHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Sportarena Adelboden
Sam15.12.201818:00HC Saint-ImierSC Unterseen-Interlaken-:--:-Clientis Arena
Sam15.12.201818:00HC Yverdon les BainsEHC Saastal-:--:-Patinoire d'Yverdon
Sam15.12.201820:15HC Franches-MontagnesGenève-Servette HC Ass.-:--:-Centre de Loisirs
Mer19.12.201819:45SC LyssEHC Adelboden-:--:-Seelandhalle Lyss
Mer19.12.201820:00HC VillarsHC Yverdon les Bains-:--:-Patinoire de Villars
Mer19.12.201820:00HC Saint-ImierHC Université Neuchâtel-:--:-Clientis Arena
Mer19.12.201820:00EHC SaastalHC Valais Chablais Futur II-:--:-Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Mer19.12.201820:15SC Unterseen-InterlakenEHC Burgdorf-:--:-Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Mer19.12.201820:15HC Vallée de JouxHC Franches-Montagnes-:--:-Patinoire de la Vallée
Ven21.12.201820:30HC Yverdon les BainsGenève-Servette HC Ass.-:--:-Patinoire d'Yverdon
Sam22.12.201817:00SC LyssHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Seelandhalle Lyss
Sam22.12.201817:30EHC BurgdorfHC Université Neuchâtel-:--:-Localnet Arena
Sam22.12.201817:30EHC AdelbodenSC Unterseen-Interlaken-:--:-Sportarena Adelboden
Sam22.12.201818:00HC Valais Chablais Futur IIHC Villars-:--:-Ancien Stand Sion
Sam22.12.201818:00HC Saint-ImierEHC Saastal-:--:-Clientis Arena
Sam22.12.201820:15CP de MeyrinHC Franches-Montagnes-:--:-Patinoire des Vergers
Sam29.12.201820:15HC VillarsEHC Adelboden-:--:-Patinoire de Villars
Ven04.01.201920:15HC Franches-MontagnesHC Yverdon les Bains-:--:-Centre de Loisirs
Ven04.01.201920:15HC Vallée de JouxCP de Meyrin-:--:-Patinoire de la Vallée
Sam05.01.201917:00HC Université NeuchâtelEHC Adelboden-:--:-Patinoires du Littoral
Sam05.01.201917:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenSC Lyss-:--:-Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Sam05.01.201917:30EHC BurgdorfEHC Saastal-:--:-Localnet Arena
Sam05.01.201920:30HC VillarsHC Saint-Imier-:--:-Patinoire de Villars
Dim06.01.201919:00Genève-Servette HC Ass.HC Valais Chablais Futur II-:--:-Les Vernets
Mar08.01.201919:00EHC SaastalEHC Adelboden-:--:-Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Mar08.01.201920:00EHC BurgdorfHC Villars-:--:-Localnet Arena
Mar08.01.201920:30HC Yverdon les BainsCP de Meyrin-:--:-Patinoire d'Yverdon
Mer09.01.201919:45SC LyssHC Université Neuchâtel-:--:-Seelandhalle Lyss
Mer09.01.201920:00HC Valais Chablais Futur IIHC Franches-Montagnes-:--:-Ancien Stand Sion
Mer09.01.201920:15HC Saint-ImierGenève-Servette HC Ass.-:--:-Clientis Arena
Mer09.01.201920:15SC Unterseen-InterlakenHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Ven11.01.201920:15HC Vallée de JouxHC Yverdon les Bains-:--:-Patinoire de la Vallée
Sam12.01.201917:00HC Université NeuchâtelSC Unterseen-Interlaken-:--:-Patinoires du Littoral
Sam12.01.201920:00EHC SaastalSC Lyss-:--:-Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Sam12.01.201920:15CP de MeyrinHC Valais Chablais Futur II-:--:-Patinoire des Vergers
Sam12.01.201920:30Genève-Servette HC Ass.EHC Burgdorf-:--:-Les Vernets
Sam19.01.201917:00SC LyssHC Villars-:--:-Seelandhalle Lyss
Sam19.01.201917:00HC Université NeuchâtelHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Patinoires du Littoral
Sam19.01.201917:30EHC BurgdorfHC Franches-Montagnes-:--:-Localnet Arena
Sam19.01.201917:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenEHC Saastal-:--:-Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Sam19.01.201918:00HC Valais Chablais Futur IIHC Yverdon les Bains-:--:-Ancien Stand Sion
Sam19.01.201918:00HC Saint-ImierCP de Meyrin-:--:-Clientis Arena
Sam19.01.201918:00Genève-Servette HC Ass.EHC Adelboden-:--:-Les Vernets
Sam26.01.201917:15CP de MeyrinEHC Burgdorf-:--:-Patinoire des Vergers
Sam26.01.201917:30EHC AdelbodenHC Franches-Montagnes-:--:-Sportarena Adelboden
Sam26.01.201917:30HC Vallée de JouxHC Valais Chablais Futur II-:--:-Patinoire de la Vallée
Sam26.01.201918:00HC Saint-ImierHC Yverdon les Bains-:--:-Clientis Arena
Sam26.01.201920:00HC VillarsSC Unterseen-Interlaken-:--:-Patinoire de Villars
Sam26.01.201920:00EHC SaastalHC Université Neuchâtel-:--:-Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Sam26.01.201920:30Genève-Servette HC Ass.SC Lyss-:--:-Les Vernets
Sam02.02.201917:00SC LyssHC Franches-Montagnes-:--:-Seelandhalle Lyss
Sam02.02.201917:30EHC BurgdorfHC Yverdon les Bains-:--:-Localnet Arena
Sam02.02.201917:30EHC AdelbodenCP de Meyrin-:--:-Sportarena Adelboden
Sam02.02.201918:00HC Saint-ImierHC Valais Chablais Futur II-:--:-Clientis Arena
Sam02.02.201920:00EHC SaastalHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Dim03.02.201917:00HC Université NeuchâtelHC Villars-:--:-Patinoires du Littoral
Dim03.02.201917:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenGenève-Servette HC Ass.-:--:-Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Mar05.02.201920:15CP de MeyrinSC Lyss-:--:-Patinoire des Vergers
Mar05.02.201920:15HC Franches-MontagnesSC Unterseen-Interlaken-:--:-Centre de Loisirs
Mar05.02.201920:30HC Yverdon les BainsEHC Adelboden-:--:-Patinoire d'Yverdon
Mer06.02.201920:00HC VillarsEHC Saastal-:--:-Patinoire de Villars
Mer06.02.201920:00HC Valais Chablais Futur IIEHC Burgdorf-:--:-Ancien Stand Sion
Mer06.02.201920:15HC Saint-ImierHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Clientis Arena
Mer06.02.201920:30Genève-Servette HC Ass.HC Université Neuchâtel-:--:-Les Vernets
Sam09.02.201918:30HC Saint-ImierEHC Burgdorf-:--:-Clientis Arena
Sam09.02.201918:30EHC AdelbodenHC Valais Chablais Futur II-:--:-Sportarena Adelboden
Sam09.02.201918:30SC LyssHC Yverdon les Bains-:--:-Seelandhalle Lyss
Sam09.02.201918:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenCP de Meyrin-:--:-Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Sam09.02.201918:30HC Université NeuchâtelHC Franches-Montagnes-:--:-Patinoires du Littoral
Sam09.02.201918:30EHC SaastalGenève-Servette HC Ass.-:--:-Sportzentrum Wichel Kunsteisbahn
Sam09.02.201918:30HC Vallée de JouxHC Villars-:--:-Patinoire de la Vallée

Classement

RangEquipeMatchsVict. Tot.Vict.Vict.+Déf+Déf.Déf.tot.MarquésEncaissésDiff. ButsPoints
1HC Franches-Montagnes999000053183527
2SC Lyss988001145153024
3Genève-Servette HC Ass.97700223628821
4HC Vallée de Joux95410443028214
5HC Yverdon les Bains94402553735214
6EHC Adelboden95321242727014
7CP de Meyrin94310452930-112
8HC Uni Neuchâtel94310552827111
9EHC Burgdorf93302462829-111
10HC Saint-Imier84220441427-1310
11HC Valais Chablais Futur II93300662143-226
12EHC Saastal92112572143-227
13HC Villars82200662637-116
14SC Unterseen-Interlaken92200772634-86