3e ligue – Ouest – Groupe 3-4 – 2019-2020

Résultats du Championnat régulier

JourDateHeureHomeAwayRés. finalPar tiers-tempsLieu
Jeu03.10.201920:15HC Vallée de JouxHC Académique Genève-Uni7:80:1|2:5|5:2CS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
Ven04.10.201920:45HC Renens VipersHC Vallorbe3:40:0|0:1|3:3Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
Sam05.10.201917:00CP de MeyrinRoyal HC Lausanne10:61:3|4:3|5:0P. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
Sam05.10.201920:15MCHC-PDS-VillarsEHC Rarogne10:21:1|5:1|4:0P. de Villars, 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon VD
Sam05.10.201920:30HCV VerbierHC Anniviers5:102:3|1:3|2:4P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Dim06.10.201918:30HC Trois-ChêneHC Nyon11:11:1|4:0|6:0Patinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
Jeu10.10.201920:15HC Vallée de JouxHC Nyon4:132:6|0:3|2:4CS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
Sam12.10.201920:45HCV NendazHC Anniviers6:33:1|1:1|2:1P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
DIm13.10.201919:00HC Académique Genève-UniHC Renens Vipers6:72:3|0:2|4:2Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Mer16.10.201921:00HC NyonHC Vallorbe3-41:2|2:2|0:0P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
Jeu17.10.201920:15HC Vallée de JouxLausanne 4 Clubs5:72:3|1:3|2:1CS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
Ven18.10.201920:45HC Renens VipersCP de Meyrin3:62:0|1:1|0:5Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
Sam19.10.201920:00MCHC-PDS-VillarsHCV Nendaz6-53:2|3:2|0:1P. de Villars, 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon VD
Dim20.10.201917:00HCV VerbierEHC Rarogne9-14:1|4:0|1:0P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Dim20.10.201918:30HC Trois-ChêneRoyal HC Lausanne13-02:0|4:0|7:0Patinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
Dim20.10.201918:45HC Académique Genève-UniHC Vallorbe5-103:0|1:4|1:6Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Sam26.10.201920:00HC VallorbeCP de Meyrin6-11:0|4:0|1:1P. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
Sam26.10.201920:30HCV VerbierHC Vallée de Joux16-35:0|4:1|7:2P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Sam26.10.201920:30HCV NendazHC Trois-Chêne5-40:3|2:0|2:1|1:0P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
Dim27.10.201918:30HC NyonEHC Rarogne8-32:1|2:0|4:2P. de Perroy, 1166 Perroy
Dim27.10.201919:00HC Académique Genève-UniMCHC-PDS Hockey Club Ass. MOJU7-82:2|3:3|2:2|0:1Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Mar29.10.201920:00MCHC-PDS-VillarsHCV Verbier9-52:0|2:3|5:2P. de Villars, 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon VD
Mer30.10.201920:15Royal HC LausanneHC Crans-Montana3-62:0|1:3|0:3P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Jeu31.10.201920:15Lausanne 4 ClubsHC Anniviers4-80:2|1:2|3:4P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Jeu31.10.201920:15HC Vallée de JouxHC Trois-Chêne5-112:2|3:3|0:6CS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
Ven01.11.201920:30HC AnniviersEHC Rarogne-:--:-P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
Ven01.11.201920:45HC Renens VipersHC Nyon9-12:0|3:0|4:1Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
Sam02.11.201918:00HC VallorbeLausanne 4 Clubs10-14:0|3:1|3:0P. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
Sam02.11.201920:30HC Crans-MontanaMCHC-PDS-Villars4-62:5|0:0|2:1P. d'Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Dim03.11.201917:00HCV VerbierHCV Nendaz9-50:1|3:2|6:2P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Dim03.11.201920:00CP de MeyrinHC Académique Genève-Uni1-50:2|1:0|0:3P. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
Mar05.11.201920:00MCHC-PDS-VillarsHC Anniviers12-32:2|6:1|4:0P. de Villars, 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon VD
Mer06.11.201920:15Royal HC LausanneHC Vallée de Joux14-15:1|4:0|5:0P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Mer06.11.201920:30HCV NendazEHC Rarogne4:20:1|3:0|1:1P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
Jeu07.11.201920:30HC NyonHC Académique Genève-Uni8:43:2|2:1|3:2P. de Perroy, 1166 Perroy
Jeu07.11.201920:30HC Crans-MontanaHCV VerbierInterrompu-:-P. d'Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Jeu07.11.201920:45HC Trois-ChêneHC Vallorbe7:30:1|1:1|6:1Patinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
Sam09.11.201917:30HC Renens VipersLausanne 4 ClubsReporté-:-Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
Mer13.11.201920:15Royal HC LausanneLausanne 4 Clubs6:50:2|4:1|1:0P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Sam16.11.201920:00EHC RarogneCP de Meyrin-:--:-Raiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
Sam16.11.201920:15MCHC-PDS-VillarsHC Renens Vipers7:31:0|3:2|3:1P. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
Sam16.11.201920:15HC Vallée de JouxHC Anniviers-:--:-CS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
Sam16.11.201920:30HC Crans-MontanaHC Académique Genève-Uni8:00:0|4:0|4:0P. d'Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Dim17.11.201916:30HCV NendazHC Nyon7:32:0|3:1|3:2P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
Dim17.11.201917:00HCV VerbierHC Vallorbe4:82:3|2:3|0:2P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Ven22.11.201920:15CP de MeyrinHC Nyon-:--:-P. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
Ven22.11.201920:30HC AnniviersHCV Verbier-:--:-P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
Sam23.11.201918:00HC VallorbeRoyal HC Lausanne-:--:-P. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
Sam23.11.201920:30HC Renens VipersHC Trois-Chêne-:--:-Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
Sam23.11.201920:45HCV NendazHC Crans-Montana-:--:-P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
Dim24.11.201917:30EHC RarogneMCHC-PDS-Villars-:--:-Raiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
Dim24.11.201919:00HC Académique Genève-UniLausanne 4 Clubs-:--:-Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Mer27.11.201920:15Royal HC LausanneHCV Nendaz-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Mer27.11.201920:30HC AnniviersHC Crans-Montana-:--:-P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
Jeu28.11.201920:00HC Crans-MontanaEHC Rarogne-:--:-P. d'Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Jeu28.11.201920:15HC Vallée de JouxHC Vallorbe-:--:-CS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
Jeu28.11.201920:15Lausanne 4 ClubsCP de Meyrin-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Ven29.11.201920:30HC AnniviersHCV Nendaz-:--:-P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
Sam30.11.201920:30HCV VerbierMCHC-PDS-Villars-:--:-P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Dim01.12.201917:30EHC RaronHC Crans-Montana-:--:-Raiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
Dim01.12.201918:30HC Trois-ChêneHC Académique Genève-Uni-:--:-Patinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
Jeu05.12.201920:30HC NyonLausanne 4 Clubs-:--:-P. de Perroy, 1166 Perroy
Sam07.12.201919:45HC Académique Genève-UniRoyal HC Lausanne-:--:-Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Sam07.12.201920:00HC Renens VipersHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
Sam07.12.201920:00CP de MeyrinHC Trois-Chêne-:--:-P. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
Sam07.12.201920:30HC Crans-MontanaHC Anniviers-:--:-P. d'Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Sam07.12.201920:45HCV NendazMCHC-PDS-Villars-:--:-P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
Dim08.12.201917:30EHC RarogneHCV Verbier-:--:-Raiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
Mar10.12.201920:00MCHC-PDS-VillarsHC Crans-Montana-:--:-P. de Villars, 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon VD
Mar10.12.201920:15CP de MeyrinHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-P. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
Mar10.12.201920:30EHC RaronHC Anniviers-:--:-Raiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
Mar10.12.201920:45HCV NendazHCV Verbier-:--:-P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
Jeu12.12.201920:15Lausanne 4 ClubsHC Trois-Chêne-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Jeu12.12.201920:15HC Vallée de JouxCP de Meyrin-:--:-CS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
Jeu12.12.201920:30HC NyonRoyal HC Lausanne-:--:-P. de Perroy, 1166 Perroy
Ven13.12.201920:30HC AnniviersMCHC-PDS-Villars-:--:-P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
Sam14.12.201918:00HC VallorbeHC Académique Genève-Uni-:--:-P. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
Sam14.12.201920:30HCV VerbierHC Crans-Montana-:--:-P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Dim15.12.201918:30HC Trois-ChêneLausanne 4 Clubs-:--:-Patinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
Dim15.12.201919:30EHC RarogneHCV Nendaz-:--:-Raiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
Mar17.12.201920:30HC NyonHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-P. de Perroy, 1166 Perroy
Jeu19.12.201920:15Lausanne 4 ClubsRoyal HC Lausanne-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Sam21.12.201917:15HC Académique Genève-UniHC Nyon-:--:-Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Sam21.12.201917:50HC Trois-ChêneEHC Rarogne-:--:-Patinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
Sam21.12.201920:00MCHC-PDS-VillarsLausanne 4 Clubs-:--:-P. de Villars, 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon VD
Sam21.12.201920:00HC Renens VipersHCV Verbier-:--:-Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
Sam21.12.201920:30HC AnniviersHC Vallorbe-:--:-P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
Dim22.12.201917:00CP de MeyrinHC Crans-Montana-:--:-P. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
Sam28.12.201918:00MCHC-PDS-VillarsEHC Rarogne-:--:-P. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
Sam28.12.201920:30HC Renens VipersHC Académique Genève-Uni-:--:-Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
Sam28.12.201920:30HC Crans-MontanaHCV Nendaz-:--:-P. d'Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Ven03.01.202020:30HC AnniviersHCV Verbier-:--:-P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
Sam04.01.202018:00HC VallorbeHC Nyon-:--:-P. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
Sam04.01.202018:00HCV NendazHC Anniviers-:--:-P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
Sam04.01.202020:00EHC RaronHC Crans-Montana-:--:-Raiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
Dim05.01.202020:00CP de MeyrinHC Renens Vipers-:--:-P. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
Dim05.01.202020:30HCV VerbierMCHC-PDS-Villars-:--:-P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Mar07.01.202020:15CP de MeyrinHC Vallorbe-:--:-P. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
Mer08.01.202020:15Royal HC LausanneHC Trois-Chêne-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Jeu09.01.202020:00HC Crans-MontanaHCV Nendaz-:--:-P. d'Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Ven10.01.202020:30HC AnniviersLausanne 4 Clubs-:--:-P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
Sam11.01.202017:00EHC RarogneHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Raiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
Sam11.01.202017:45HCV NendazCP de Meyrin-:--:-P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
Sam11.01.202019:15Royal HC LausanneHC Renens Vipers-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Dim12.01.202018:30HC Trois-ChêneHC Crans-Montana-:--:-Patinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
Dim12.01.202018:45HC Académique Genève-UniHCV Verbier-:--:-Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Dim12.01.202021:00HC NyonMCHC-PDS-Villars-:--:-P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
Mar14.01.202020:30MCHC-PDS-VillarsHCV Nendaz-:--:-P. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
Mer15.01.202020:30HC AnniviersHC Crans-Montana-:--:-P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
Jeu16.01.202020:15Lausanne 4 ClubsHC Vallorbe-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Jeu16.01.202020:15HC Vallée de JouxRoyal HC Lausanne-:--:-CS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
Jeu16.01.202020:30HC NyonHC Renens Vipers-:--:-P. de Perroy, 1166 Perroy
Sam18.01.202018:00HC VallorbeHC Trois-Chêne-:--:-P. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
Sam18.01.202020:30HC Crans-MontanaMCHC-PDS-Villars-:--:-P. d'Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Sam18.01.202020:45HCV NendazHCV Verbier-:--:-P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
Dim19.01.202017:30EHC RaronHC Anniviers-:--:-Raiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
Dim19.01.202018:30HC Trois-ChêneHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Patinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
Dim19.01.202018:45HC Académique Genève-UniCP de Meyrin-:--:-Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Mer22.01.202020:15Royal HC LausanneHC Nyon-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Jeu23.01.202020:15Lausanne 4 ClubsHC Renens Vipers-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Sam25.01.202017:00HC Vallée de JouxHCV Nendaz-:--:-CS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
Sam25.01.202018:00HC VallorbeEHC Rarogne-:--:-P. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
Sam25.01.202020:00HC AnniviersHC Académique Genève-Uni-:--:-P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
Sam25.01.202020:00MCHC-PDS-VillarsHC Trois-Chêne-:--:-P. de Villars, 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon VD
Sam25.01.202020:30HC Crans-MontanaHC Renens Vipers-:--:-P. d'Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Sam25.01.202020:30HCV VerbierRoyal HC Lausanne-:--:-P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Mar28.01.202020:30MCHC-PDS-VillarsHC Anniviers-:--:-P. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
Mar28.01.202020:30HC NyonHC Trois-Chêne-:--:-P. de Perroy, 1166 Perroy
Jeu30.01.202020:15Lausanne 4 ClubsHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Sam01.02.202019:15Royal HC LausanneHC Vallorbe-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Sam01.02.202020:30HCV VerbierHC Crans-Montana-:--:-P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Sam01.02.202020:45HCV NendazEHC Rarogne-:--:-P.d. l'ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
Dim02.02.202018:30HC Trois-ChêneHC Renens Vipers-:--:-Patinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
Dim02.02.202021:00HC NyonCP de Meyrin-:--:-P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
Mar04.02.202020:45HC Renens VipersRoyal HC Lausanne-:--:-Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
Jeu06.02.202020:15Lausanne 4 ClubsHC Académique Genève-Uni-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Ven07.02.202020:15CP de MeyrinMCHC-PDS-Villars-:--:-P. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
Ven07.02.202020:30HC Renens VipersHC Anniviers-:--:-Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
Sam08.02.202017:00EHC RarogneRoyal HC Lausanne-:--:-Raiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
Sam08.02.202018:00HC VallorbeHCV Nendaz-:--:-P. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
Sam08.02.202019:15Lausanne 4 ClubsHCV Verbier-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Sam08.02.202020:30HC Crans-MontanaHC Nyon-:--:-P. d'Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Dim09.02.202017:00HCV VerbierEHC Rarogne-:--:-P. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
Dim09.02.202018:45HC Académique Genève-UniHC Trois-Chêne-:--:-Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Mar11.02.202020:00HC VallorbeHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-P. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
Jeu13.02.202020:15HC Vallée de JouxHC Renens Vipers-:--:-CS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
Ven14.02.202020:15CP de MeyrinLausanne 4 Clubs-:--:-P. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
Sam15.02.202019:15Royal HC LausanneHC Académique Genève-Uni-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Dim16.02.202018:30HC Trois-ChêneCP de Meyrin-:--:-Patinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
Mer19.02.202020:15Royal HC LausanneCP de Meyrin-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Jeu20.02.202020:15Lausanne 4 ClubsHC Nyon-:--:-P. de Montchoisi, 1006 Lausanne VD
Sam22.02.202018:00HC VallorbeHC Renens Vipers-:--:-P. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
Sam22.02.202019:45HC Académique Genève-UniHC Vallée de Joux-:--:-Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE

Classement du Championnat régulier – Groupe 4

RangEquipeMatchsVict. tot.Vict.Vict.+Déf+Déf.Déf.tot.MarquésEncaissésDiff. ButsPoints
1MCHC-PDS-Villars776100058292920
1HCV Nendaz64310223227511
1HCV Verbier63300334836129
1HC Crans-Montana322001118996
1HC Anniviers42200222427-36
1EHC Rarogne50000551143-320